Richard Nixon photo

Richard Nixon

Birth name:
Richard Milhous Nixon
Date of Birth:
22 April 1913 Yorba Linda, California, USA
Height:
5' 11½" (1.82 m)
Dear Customer, the website is going to undergo scheduled maintenance on August 21. We will be back better than ever on August 22.
×