Kevin Rahm photo

Kevin Rahm

Birth name:
Kevin Patrick Rahm
Date of Birth:
7 January 1971 Mineral Wells, Texas, USA
Height:
Born in Mineral Wells, Texas and raised in Bossier City, Louisiana, Rahm enrolled in the Brigham Young University theater program.