Ke$ha photo

Ke$ha

Birth name:
Kesha Rose Sebert
Date of Birth:
1 March 1987 Los Angeles, California, USA
Height:
5' 10" (1.78 m)
Dear Customer, the website is going to undergo scheduled maintenance on August 21. We will be back better than ever on August 22.
×