David DeLuise photo

David DeLuise

Birth name:
David Dominick Deluise
Date of Birth:
11 November 1971 Burbank, California, USA
Height:
5' 10½" (1.79 m)
Dear Customer, the website is going to undergo scheduled maintenance on August 21. We will be back better than ever on August 22.
×