Zachary Quinto photo

Zachary Quinto

Birth name:
Zachary John Quinto
Date of Birth:
2 June 1977 Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Height:
6' 1" (1.85 m)
Graduated from Central Catholic High School - Class of 1995. Attended Carnegie Mellon University. Won Gene Kelly Award in High School for his part as General in Pirates of Penzance.
21.01.2018 05:44:56 || page generation: 0.2544 || page load: loading ...