Zach Braff photo

Zach Braff

Birth name:
Zachary Israel Braff
Date of Birth:
6 April 1975 South Orange, New Jersey, USA
Height:
6' (1.83 m)
Born and raised in New Jersey. Attended Columbia High School in Maplewood, New Jersey. Graduated from Northwestern University with a BA in film.
23.08.2017 12:51:41 || page generation: 0.2207 || page load: loading ...