Will Patton photo

Will Patton

Birth name:
William Rankin Patton
Date of Birth:
14 June 1954 Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Height:
5' 10½" (1.79 m)
Will Patton attended the North Carolina School of the Arts. He has won two OBIE awards for best actor for the off-Broadway plays, Sam Shepard's "Fool for Love" and the Public Theatre production of "What Did He See?".
23.11.2017 02:09:17 || page generation: 0.3744 || page load: loading ...