Wes Anderson photo

Wes Anderson

Birth name:
Wesley Wales Anderson
Date of Birth:
1 May 1969 Houston, Texas, USA
Height:
6' 1" (1.85 m)
16.12.2017 04:39:14 || page generation: 0.1875 || page load: loading ...