Warwick Davis photo

Warwick Davis

Birth name:
Warwick Ashley Davis
Date of Birth:
3 February 1970 Epsom, Surrey, England, UK
Height:
3' 6" (1.07 m)
12.12.2017 01:34:34 || page generation: 0.2189 || page load: loading ...