Walter Cronkite photo

Walter Cronkite

Birth name:
Walter Leland Cronkite Jr.
Date of Birth:
17 July 1916 St. Joseph, Missouri, USA
Height:
6' (1.83 m)
18.01.2018 03:25:49 || page generation: 0.1213 || page load: loading ...