Velizar Binev photo

Velizar Binev

Birth name:
Velizar Nikolaev Binev
Date of Birth:
8 March 1967 Sofia, Bulgaria
Height:
5' 10¾" (1.80 m)
Educated at National Academy of Theatrical and Cinema Arts - Sofia, Bulgaria 1991 Master of Arts. Spoken languages: Bulgarian, English and Russian.
18.11.2017 09:17:26 || page generation: 0.1246 || page load: loading ...