Tyrese Gibson photo

Tyrese Gibson

Birth name:
Tyrese Darnell Gibson
Date of Birth:
30 December 1978 Watts Quarters, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height:
6' 0½" (1.84 m)
23.11.2017 04:08:22 || page generation: 0.1357 || page load: loading ...