Tuva Novotny photo

Tuva Novotny

Birth name:
Tuva Moa Matilda Karolina Novotny
Date of Birth:
21 December 1979 Stockholm, Sweden
Height:
5' 4½" (1.64 m)
12.12.2017 07:32:47 || page generation: 0.1761 || page load: loading ...