Tracy Goode photo

Tracy Goode

Birth name:
Tracy Allen Goode
Date of Birth:
30 November 1976 Albany, Georgia, USA
Height:
6' 2" (1.88 m)
Tracy is the middle of three children. He has 1 brother, Andy, who is a pastor and 1 sister, Jill, who is an occupational therapist. He grew up in Albany, Georgia with close friends and family. He was educated at Byne Memorial School and finished 10th-12th grades at Sherwood Christian Academy, graduating in 1995. Graduated with a BBA in Management from Georgia Southwestern State University in 2002. He and wife Teresa met and began dating while in the Sherwood Baptist Church Youth group in 1994. They married in 1998. They have 1 daughter, Abby, born 1-27-2000. They have 3 dogs, a Rat Terrier, Libby, and 2 yellow labs, Shelby and Dubya. They live in Albany, GA where Teresa is a Registered Nurse and Tracy is on staff at Sherwood Baptist Church in the media Dept.
20.11.2017 09:54:12 || page generation: 0.1890 || page load: loading ...