Torri Higginson photo

Torri Higginson

Birth name:
Sarah Victoria Higginson
Date of Birth:
6 December 1969 Burlington, Ontario, Canada
Height:
5' 8½" (1.74 m)
22.01.2018 10:46:45 || page generation: 0.2988 || page load: loading ...