Tony Hale photo

Tony Hale

Birth name:
Anthony R. Hale
Date of Birth:
30 September 1970 West Point, New York, USA
Height:
6' 1" (1.85 m)
23.11.2017 11:18:58 || page generation: 0.2570 || page load: loading ...