Tony Gilroy

Birth name:
Anthony Joseph Gilroy
Date of Birth:
11 September 1956 Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Height:
6' 1" (1.85 m)
Tony Gilroy was born in Manhattan, New York, New York, USA; and raised in upstate New York. His father, Frank D. Gilroy, was a Pulitzer Prize winning playwright, director, and screenwriter. Tony has penned many films, including The Devil's Advocate (1997) and The Cutting Edge (1992).
23.09.2017 01:31:21 || page generation: 0.1929 || page load: loading ...