Temuera Morrison photo

Temuera Morrison

Birth name:
Temuera Jack Nicolas David Morrison
Date of Birth:
26 December 1960 Rotorua, North Island, New Zealand
Height:
5' 7" (1.70 m)
23.11.2017 04:50:27 || page generation: 0.1948 || page load: loading ...