Taraji P. Henson photo

Taraji P. Henson

Birth name:
Taraji Penda Henson
Date of Birth:
11 September 1970 Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height:
5' 5" (1.65 m)
18.12.2017 11:26:47 || page generation: 0.3538 || page load: loading ...