Tantoo Cardinal photo

Tantoo Cardinal

Birth name:
Rose Marie Cardinal
Date of Birth:
20 July 1950 Fort McMurray, Alberta, Canada
Height:
12.12.2017 01:49:27 || page generation: 0.1697 || page load: loading ...