Stan Lee photo

Stan Lee

Birth name:
Stanley Martin Lieber
Date of Birth:
28 December 1922 New York City, New York, USA
Height:
5' 11" (1.80 m)
18.01.2018 04:42:19 || page generation: 0.9198 || page load: loading ...