Sienna Miller photo

Sienna Miller

Birth name:
Sienna Rose Miller
Date of Birth:
28 December 1981 New York City, New York, USA
Height:
5' 5" (1.65 m)
21.01.2018 05:41:29 || page generation: 0.1387 || page load: loading ...