Sean Young photo

Sean Young

Birth name:
Mary Sean Young
Date of Birth:
20 November 1959 Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Height:
5' 10" (1.78 m)
A trained dancer, Sean Young studied at the school of American Ballet in New York and recently made her professional stage debut in the Los Angeles production of "Stardust".
16.12.2017 09:40:53 || page generation: 0.2053 || page load: loading ...