Sam Shepard photo

Sam Shepard

Birth name:
Samuel Shepard Rogers
Date of Birth:
5 November 1943 Fort Sheridan, Illinois, USA
Height:
6' 1½" (1.87 m)
25.11.2017 07:03:51 || page generation: 0.1240 || page load: loading ...