Sam Claflin photo

Sam Claflin

Birth name:
Samuel George Claflin
Date of Birth:
27 June 1986 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, UK
Height:
5' 11" (1.80 m)
25.11.2017 10:27:26 || page generation: 0.1981 || page load: loading ...