Ryan R. Johnson

Birth name:
Ryan Ronald Johnson
Date of Birth:
3 May 1974 Redding, California, USA
Height:
5' 11" (1.80 m)
Johnson was born in Redding, California, grew up in Boise, Idaho, attended college at Whittier College in Whittier, California started out as the Green Power Ranger on the TV series then worked in physical production and development for Mandalay Pictures before leaving to independently produce, then forming Pretty Dangerous Films in 2003 which is a full service production and distribution company, and in 2006 forming Velocity Pictures which packages and produces for its distribution partners.
19.01.2018 04:37:46 || page generation: 0.1926 || page load: loading ...