Ric Reitz photo

Ric Reitz

Birth name:
Kenric Lowell Reitz
Date of Birth:
8 September 1955 Rochester, New York, USA
Height:
5' 11½" (1.82 m)
Ric is a professional actor, writer, composer, director and producer who has been active in show business for more than 30 years. He is a current member of Actor's Equity Associciation (AEA), the American Federation of Television and Radio Artists (AFTRA), Broadcast Music, Inc. (BMI), the Director's Guild of America (DGA), the Recording Academy (NARAS), the National Association of Television Arts & Sciences (NATAS), the Screen Actor's Guild (SAG) and the Writer's Guild of America (WGA). He is also the president of Ric Reitz Writes, Inc. and Sir Fir Books & Music, with offices in New York, Los Angeles and Atlanta.
27.04.2017 01:57:18 || page generation: 0.1799 || page load: loading ...