Ray Romano photo

Ray Romano

Birth name:
Raymond Albert Romano
Date of Birth:
21 December 1957 Queens, New York, USA
Height:
6' 2½" (1.89 m)
20.01.2018 02:32:31 || page generation: 0.4176 || page load: loading ...