Raj K. Bose photo

Raj K. Bose

Birth name:
Raj Kumar Bose
Date of Birth:
30 December 1960 Calcutta, India
Height:
5' 5" (1.65 m)
Raj has his own businesses in Honolulu.He manages to squeeze in his acting interests into his busy schedule and has so far worked in movies such as The Rundown, The Big Bounce and Battleship and in television series such as North Shore, Hawaii, Rocky Point, Special Delivery, Flirting with 40, Lost, Hawaii 5-O and Off The Map.He lives with his wife Stephanie and four pet Koi fishes: Eeeny, Meeny, Miny and Mo, in Honolulu. He is a US citizen.
23.11.2017 08:34:25 || page generation: 0.0694 || page load: loading ...