Peter Andersson photo

Peter Andersson

Birth name:
Ulf Harry Peter Andersson
Date of Birth:
12 February 1953 Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden
Height:
6' 2" (1.88 m)
14.12.2017 08:08:20 || page generation: 0.1422 || page load: loading ...