Nicole LaPlaca photo

Nicole LaPlaca

Birth name:
Nicole Kristine Jamie LaPlaca
Date of Birth:
3 January 1986 Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height:
5' 3" (1.60 m)
22.11.2017 07:40:11 || page generation: 0.0941 || page load: loading ...