Neil Brown Jr. photo

Neil Brown Jr.

Birth name:
Cornelius C. Brown
Date of Birth:
19 June 1980 Orlando, Florida, USA
Height:
5' 9" (1.75 m)
Born to Ex-Marine Cornelius Brown and Insurance underwriter Carrie Brown, Neil Brown Jr. was raised in the south. With unusally light skin for his neighborhood, and self proclaimed beatdowns for being so light, Neil's father thought it would be a good idea for him to take up Karate. His proficiency for the art landed him a role on the martial arts TV show WMAC masters at age 14. He has been acting ever since.
29.06.2017 03:28:07 || page generation: 0.2230 || page load: loading ...