Michael Cera photo

Michael Cera

Birth name:
Michael Austin Cera
Date of Birth:
7 June 1988 Brampton, Ontario, Canada
Height:
5' 10" (1.78 m)
17.12.2017 03:39:29 || page generation: 0.3299 || page load: loading ...