Michael Apted photo

Michael Apted

Birth name:
Michael David Apted
Date of Birth:
10 February 1941 Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Height:
6' 2" (1.88 m)
22.11.2017 12:19:54 || page generation: 0.2757 || page load: loading ...