Mel Brooks photo

Mel Brooks

Birth name:
Melvin Kaminsky
Date of Birth:
28 June 1926 Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height:
5' 5" (1.65 m)
18.12.2017 05:59:02 || page generation: 0.5049 || page load: loading ...