Meera Syal photo

Meera Syal

Birth name:
Feroza Syal
Date of Birth:
27 June 1961 Wolverhampton, Staffordshire, England, UK
Height:
24.11.2017 07:32:02 || page generation: 0.3231 || page load: loading ...