Marv Albert photo

Marv Albert

Birth name:
Marvin Philip Aufrichtig
Date of Birth:
12 June 1941 Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height:
5' 6½" (1.69 m)
17.10.2017 07:44:00 || page generation: 0.2279 || page load: loading ...