Margaret Cho photo

Margaret Cho

Birth name:
Moran Cho
Date of Birth:
5 December 1968 San Francisco, California, USA
Height:
5' 5" (1.65 m)
20.01.2018 09:44:48 || page generation: 0.2719 || page load: loading ...