Lexie Contursi photo

Lexie Contursi

Birth name:
Alexandra Brianne Contursti
Date of Birth:
18 September 1989 Manhattan Beach, California, USA
Height:
5' 5ΒΌ" (1.66 m)
18.01.2018 04:32:03 || page generation: 0.2074 || page load: loading ...