Lewis Hamilton photo

Lewis Hamilton

Birth name:
Lewis Carl Davidson Hamilton
Date of Birth:
7 January 1985 Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK
Height:
5' 8½" (1.74 m)
24.11.2017 09:34:21 || page generation: 0.1863 || page load: loading ...