Lasse Hallström photo

Lasse Hallström

Birth name:
Lars Hallström
Date of Birth:
2 June 1946 Stockholm, Sweden
Height:
6' 0½" (1.84 m)
24.11.2017 03:13:06 || page generation: 0.1312 || page load: loading ...