Kwesi Ameyaw photo

Kwesi Ameyaw

Birth name:
Erwin Kwesi Schilling Ameyaw
Date of Birth:
24 August 1975 Kitchener, Waterloo, Ontario, Canada
Height:
6' 3" (1.91 m)
24.11.2017 03:11:50 || page generation: 0.2478 || page load: loading ...