Kurtwood Smith photo

Kurtwood Smith

Birth name:
Kurtwood Larson Smith
Date of Birth:
3 July 1943 New Lisbon, Wisconsin, USA
Height:
6' 1" (1.85 m)
22.01.2018 01:04:39 || page generation: 0.5704 || page load: loading ...