Kevin Sizemore photo

Kevin Sizemore

Birth name:
Waylon Kevin Sizemore
Date of Birth:
30 April 1972 Princeton, West Virginia, USA
Height:
6' 1" (1.85 m)
Born and raised in Princeton, West Virginia (population 5,000 people). He graduated from the Art Institute of Pittsburgh with a degree in Communications, and then lived in seven states in the span of 6 years. Kevin's first commercial was "Maxwell House Coffee". He portrayed Buffalo Bill "Indians" for his first stage performance. Received an Arnie Award for Outstanding Actor in a Musical as Li'l Abner. First notable television role was on "Matlock" in its ninth and final season.
24.09.2017 01:26:32 || page generation: 0.1440 || page load: loading ...