Ken Davitian photo

Ken Davitian

Birth name:
Kenneth Davitian
Date of Birth:
19 June 1953 Los Angeles, California, USA
Height:
5' 5" (1.65 m)
21.11.2017 04:52:30 || page generation: 0.1796 || page load: loading ...