Keegan Connor Tracy photo

Keegan Connor Tracy

Birth name:
Tracy Armstrong
Date of Birth:
3 December 1971 Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Height:
5' 3" (1.60 m)
Born in Windsor, Ontario, Canada, Tracy attended Wilfrid Laurier University in Waterloo, Ontario, Canada, where she orginally studied business. She later switched to psychology. She spent a year in Europe working in Dublin, Paris and Nice, where she was supposed to be completing her 4th year of study. She later returned to WLU to finish her degree. She moved to Vancouver, B.C. where she has had all of her acting jobs.
12.12.2017 01:43:43 || page generation: 0.2581 || page load: loading ...