Katie Couric photo

Katie Couric

Birth name:
Katherine Anne Couric
Date of Birth:
7 January 1957 Arlington, Virginia, USA
Height:
5' 2½" (1.59 m)
22.11.2017 08:35:32 || page generation: 0.2992 || page load: loading ...