Julie Harris photo

Julie Harris

Birth name:
Julie Anne Harris
Date of Birth:
2 December 1925 Grosse Pointe Park, Michigan, USA
Height:
18.01.2018 02:57:16 || page generation: 0.1303 || page load: loading ...