Josh Charles photo

Josh Charles

Birth name:
Joshua Aaron Charles
Date of Birth:
15 September 1971 Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Height:
5' 11" (1.80 m)
16.01.2018 12:27:48 || page generation: 0.3568 || page load: loading ...