Joseph Cortese photo

Joseph Cortese

Birth name:
Joseph Michael Cortese
Date of Birth:
22 February 1948 Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Height:
6' 2" (1.88 m)
23.09.2017 05:35:56 || page generation: 0.0950 || page load: loading ...